Daylight Cup/4PP – Selections – Sat 15th June

Home Forums 4PP & Daylight Cup Competition Daylight Cup/4PP – Selections – Sat 15th June

Viewing 5 posts - 46 through 50 (of 50 total)
  • Author
    Posts
  • #1445394
    Hot FussHot Fuss
    Participant
    • Total Posts 1411

    1:50 York – Billy No Mates

    2:15 Hexham – Miss Amelia (Nap)

    3:15 Sandown – Sawwaah

    5:40 Hexham – Birch Vale

    Reserve
    5:15 York – Start Time

    #1445396
    elcarteroelcartero
    Participant
    • Total Posts 848

    355 Hexham Cairnshill (Nap)
    330 Bath Wahash
    240 Chester Durston
    310 Chester Queen Penn

    420 Chester Humble Gratitude (Reserve)

    Powered by Peppermint Linux

    #1445400
    Laver7Laver7
    Participant
    • Total Posts 185

    Roll Of Thunder 215 Hexham
    Kodiac Express 235 Sandown
    Greenside 315 Sandown (Nap)
    Pesto 350 Sandown
    XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX
    Damon Runyon 500 Sandown
    Just Wait 535 Sandown

    #1445401
    bob rolfbob rolf
    Moderator
    • Total Posts 3808

    Post by Latefortheraces

    Mekong 3.00 York
    Wiley Post 2.35 Sandown
    Artistic Rifles 3.15 Sandown
    We Owen A Dragon 2.10 Chester

    Reserves
    Bell Heather 3.10 Chester
    Leodis Dream 2.05 Sandown
    Star Alexander 2.20 Bath
    Historic 4.05 York
    Power Of Darkness 3.30 Bath
    Baltic Baron 3.15 Sandown
    Two Bids 5.00 Sandown
    __________________________________________

    Post by Archie

    Aljady (2.25 York) Nap

    Well Done Fox (2.05 Sandown)

    Outside Inside (3.10 Chester)

    Bobby Boy (5.45 Limerick)

    Reserves
    Arctic Fox (1.50 York)
    Mrs Bouquet (2.10 Chester)
    Wise Counsel (3.50 Sandown)
    Secret Venture (3.35 York)
    ______________________________________

    Post by Ted

    Well Done Fox 2.05 Sandown
    Fantasy Keeper 2.35 Sandown
    Karnavaal 3.50 Sandown
    Nette Rousse 5.00 Sandown

    Reserve
    Mrs Bouquet 2.10 Chester

    #1445408
    sea pidgeon
    Participant
    • Total Posts 208

    Loch Ness Monster 3:15 Sandown
    Turango Leela 4:55 Chester (Nap)
    Lord Oberon 2:25 York
    Dave Dexter 3:35 York

    reserve

    Furzig 4:40 York.

Viewing 5 posts - 46 through 50 (of 50 total)
  • You must be logged in to reply to this topic.